Independent and Canadian. Businesses can respond to reviews — they can never pay to remove them.

Chianti Cafe & Restaurant

Italian restaurant · 10816 444 Macleod Trl #444, Calgary, AB

Location

10816 444 Macleod Trl #444
Calgary, AB T2J 6A5
Get directions ↗

Official records and lookups for Chianti Cafe & Restaurant

Other listings with the same name

4 other listings with this name

  • Chianti Cafe & Restaurant — storefront listing · Restaurant · 300 Crowfoot Crescent NW #20, Calgary, AB
  • Chianti Café and Restaurant — storefront listing · Restaurant · 2805 32nd Ave NE, Calgary, AB
  • Chianti Cafe & Restaurant — storefront listing · Restaurant · 102 Idylwyld Dr N, Saskatoon, SK
Show 1 more
  • Chianti Cafe & Restaurant — storefront listing · Casual eatery · 1850 4th Ave W, Vancouver, BC

A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.

Official lookups

No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.

These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.

Reviews and questions about Chianti Cafe & Restaurant

Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews work

No reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.

More restaurants nearby

Nearby

In the A–Z directory

All businesses in Calgary, AB – page 11