Columbia Bottle Depots
Recycling center · 1314 St Paul Street, Kelowna, BC
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- columbiabottle.com ↗
- Phone
- (250) 763-2554
Official records and lookups for Columbia Bottle Depots
Other listings with the same name
3 other listings with this name
- Columbia Bottle Depots — storefront listing · Home services · 680 Dease Rd, Kelowna, BC
- Columbia Bottle Depots — storefront listing · Home services · 1936 Kent Road, Kelowna, BC
- Columbia Bottle Depots — storefront listing · Home services · 963 Camosun Crescent, Kamloops, BC
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- OrgBook BC: search BC registrations by name (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about Columbia Bottle Depots
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
More home services nearby
- BENCH Site Design Inc.Landscaping · 1562 Water St, Kelowna
- Okanagan Yard WorksLandscaping · 347 Leon Avenue, Suite 210, Kelowna
- ProducKIDvityHome services · 540 Leon Ave, Kelowna
- Hatch Interior DesignInterior design · 1289 Ellis St, Kelowna
- California Closets - Kelowna & Okanagan ValleyInterior design · 1217 Water Street, Kelowna
- Silver Springs Concrete ServicesContractor · 1111 St Paul St, Kelowna
Nearby
- Here We Grow Early Learning CentreDay care preschool · 1369 Richter St, Kelowna
- Okanagan Combat GuildFencing club · 1310 Bertram St, Kelowna
- Supreme German BlindsLinen store · 1302 St Paul St, Kelowna
- A Taste Of Kelowna Food ToursFood tour · 1304 Ellis St, Kelowna
- Pomme SalonHair stylist · 1-1329 Ellis Street, Kelowna
- Rio Branner Milliner and MerchantHat store · 1331 Ellis St #2, Kelowna
In the A–Z directory
- Collective Real Estate GroupReal estate agent · Unit 202 1449 St Paul Street, Kelowna
- College of Graduate StudiesColleges & universities · Office Modular, 1161 Alumni Ave #2, Kelowna
- Colonial CountertopsCountertop installation · 1630 INNOVATION DRIVE, Kelowna
- Columbia Bottle DepotsRecycling center · 680 Dease Rd, Kelowna
- Comfort Suites KelownaHotel · 2656 BC-97, Kelowna
- Comfort Tech Heating & CoolingHVAC service · 715 Evans Court, #6, Kelowna