East Coast Credit Union
Bank · 299 Reeves St # 1, Port Hawkesbury, NS
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- eastcoastcu.ca ↗
- Phone
- (902) 625-0190
Official records and lookups for East Coast Credit Union
Other listings with the same name
6 other listings with this name
- East Coast Credit Union — storefront listing · Banks & credit unions · 29 North St, Bridgewater, NS
- East Coast Credit Union — storefront listing · Banks & credit unions · 1601 W Big Intervale Rd, Margaree Forks, NS
- East Coast Credit Union — storefront listing · Banks & credit unions · 257 Main St, Antigonish, NS
Show 2 more
- East Coast Credit Union — storefront listing · Banks & credit unions · 155 Ochterloney St, Halifax, NS
- East Coast Credit Union — storefront listing · Banks & credit unions · 345 NS-214, East Hants, NS
and 1 more with this name — search them
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- Nova Scotia Registry of Joint Stock Companies: search businesses and non-profits on file (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about East Coast Credit Union
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
Nearby
- Causeway ClippersBeauty salon · 634 Reeves St, Port Hawkesbury
- Fleur de Lys Tea Room and Dining RoomCanadian restaurant · 634 Reeves St, Port Hawkesbury
- J. Franklin Wright GalleryArt gallery · 606 Reeves St, Port Hawkesbury
- D Gillis Ventilation & Air ConditioningHVAC supplier · 213 Prince Street, Port Hawkesbury
- Customs House Artisan IncubatorArt gallery · 402 Granville St, Port Hawkesbury
- Fresh Start Peer SupportAbuse & addiction treatment center · 307 Granville St, Port Hawkesbury
In the A–Z directory
- China King Family RestaurantChinese restaurant · 825 Reeves St, Port Hawkesbury
- Customs House Artisan IncubatorArt gallery · 402 Granville St, Port Hawkesbury
- D Gillis Ventilation & Air ConditioningHVAC supplier · 213 Prince Street, Port Hawkesbury
- Emm Law IncorporatedLawyers & law firms · 409 Granville St, Port Hawkesbury
- Evanston Contracting and RepairLawn mower store · 11 Paint Street, Port Hawkesbury
- Fleur de Lys Tea Room and Dining RoomCanadian restaurant · 634 Reeves St, Port Hawkesbury