The Loft Hair Studio
Beauty salon · 27 Princess St, Kingston, ON
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- theloftkingston.com ↗
- Phone
- (613) 888-4540
Official records and lookups for The Loft Hair Studio
Other listings with the same name
3 other listings with this name
- The Loft Hair Studio — storefront listing · Beauty & personal care · 295 Main St E, Milton, ON
- The Loft Hair Studio — storefront listing · Beauty & personal care · 9 Herald Ave, Corner Brook, NL
- The Loft Hair Studio — storefront listing · Beauty & personal care · 4410 48 St, Stony Plain, AB
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- Ontario Business Registry: search for a business (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about The Loft Hair Studio
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
Also at this address
- Cunningham Swan Carty Little & Bonham LLPLawyers & law firms · 27 Princess St, Kingston
More beauty & personal care services nearby
- U Nail & SpaNail salon · 1206 high 15 #7, Kingston
- Blunt Hair StudioHair salon · 9 Princess St, Kingston
- Jimmy Hair StudioHair salon · 250 Ontario St, Kingston
- Chic Hair & Esthetics CentreHair salon · 350 King St E, Kingston
- FAB HairHair salon · 211 Wellington St, Kingston
- Hair of the Dog Barber & PubBarber · 390 King St E, Kingston
Nearby
- K-PassTravel service · 248 Ontario St, Kingston
- The Amber RoomJewelry store · 34 Princess St, Kingston
- Pole Fitness KingstonDance studio · 267 Ontario St, Kingston
- Black Criminal LawCriminal defense law · 275 Ontario St, Kingston
- Fabricae Architecture and ArtArchitectural designer · 77 Princess St, Kingston
In the A–Z directory
- The Landings Golf CourseGolf course · 1025 Len Birchall Way, Kingston
- The Lash Room By ChayBeauty salon · 520 Princess St, Kingston
- The Loaf N' Ale Pub KingstonGastropub · 645 Gardiners Rd, Kingston
- The Loyal OarsmanPub · 1724 Bath Rd, Kingston
- The Mane ObsessionHair salon · 755 Bayridge Dr, Kingston
- The Meat MarketButcher shop · 472 Division St, Kingston