Independent and Canadian. Businesses can respond to reviews — they can never pay to remove them.

The Millionaire's Daughter

Furniture store · 1436 Victoria St N, Kitchener, ON

Location

1436 Victoria St N
Kitchener, ON N2B 3E2
Get directions ↗

Official records and lookups for The Millionaire's Daughter

Other listings with the same name

3 other listings with this name

  • The Millionaire's Daughter — storefront listing · Second hand store · 272 Ottawa St N, Hamilton, ON
  • The Millionaire's Daughter — storefront listing · Hardware, home & garden · 40 Engelhard Dr, Aurora, ON
  • The Millionaire's Daughter — storefront listing · Hardware, home & garden · 427 Speers Rd, Oakville, ON

A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.

Official lookups

No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.

These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.

Reviews and questions about The Millionaire's Daughter

Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews work

No reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.

More hardware, home & garden stores nearby

Nearby

In the A–Z directory

All businesses in Kitchener, ON – page 7