Independent and Canadian. Businesses can respond to reviews — they can never pay to remove them.

Lakehead University School of Nursing

Colleges & universities · 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay, ON

Location

955 Oliver Rd
Thunder Bay, ON P7B 5E1
Get directions ↗

Official records and lookups for Lakehead University School of Nursing

Official lookups

No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.

These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.

Reviews and questions about Lakehead University School of Nursing

Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews work

No reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.

Also at this address

  • Lakehead UniversityColleges & universities · 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay
  • nosmMedical sciences school · 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay
  • The OutpostPub · 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay
  • The StudyCoffee shop · 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay

More colleges & universities nearby

  • Kinesiology SchoolColleges & universities · CB / UC / SC / RC, 955 Oliver Rd, Thunder Bay

Nearby

In the A–Z directory

All businesses in Thunder Bay, ON – page 2