Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre
Chiropractic · 1885 Wilson Ave, Toronto, ON
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- mackenziemedical.com ↗
- Phone
- (416) 740-3484
Official records and lookups for Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre
Other listings with the same name
3 other listings with this name
- Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre — storefront listing · Specialized medical facility · 1230 St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON
- Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre — storefront listing · Alternative medicine · 1800 Dundas St E, Whitby, ON
- Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre — storefront listing · Alternative medicine · 59 Bell Farm Rd, Barrie, ON
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- Ontario Business Registry: search for a business (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation Centre
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
Also at this address
- AllinBrandMarketing agency · 1885 Wilson Ave Ste 204, Toronto
More alternative medicine clinics nearby
- Holistic Mind and Body WellnessNaturopathic medicine · 175 Rexdale Blvd, Toronto
- Rexdale Chiropractic CentreChiropractic · 96 Rexdale Blvd #3, Toronto
- Promed Rehabilitation ClinicNaturopathic medicine · 1593 Wilson Ave Ste 206, Toronto
- Active Rehabilitation & ChiropracticChiropractic · 2083 Weston Rd, Toronto
- M.K Holistic ClinicNaturopathic medicine · 2095 Weston Rd, Toronto
- Mount Dennis Weston Physiotherapy and Chiropractic CentreChiropractic · 2050 Weston Rd, Toronto
Nearby
- Modern Sense FurnitureFurniture store · 1875 Wilson Ave, Toronto
- Connex LocalB2b advertising & marketing service · 1885 Wilson Ave Suite 204, Toronto
- Mariana Ivanova - RE/MAX PREMIER INC., BROKERAGEReal estate agent · 1885 Wilson Ave, North York
- Chesswood TransmissionAutomotive repair · 1882 Wilson Ave, Toronto
- Vaughan 3D Printing3d printing service · 14 Elrose Avenue, Toronto
In the A–Z directory
- Mackage Yorkdale Shopping CentreMens clothing store · 3401 Dufferin St, Toronto
- mackaywongB2b advertising & marketing service · 150 John St #301, Toronto
- Mackenzie InvestmentsInvesting · 180 Simcoe St, Toronto
- Mackenzie Medical Rehabilitation CentreAbuse & addiction treatment center · 1230 St Clair Ave W, Toronto
- Mackie Research Capital CorpFinancial services · 199 Bay St, Toronto
- MacKinnon and BowesFuneral service · 2 Meridian Rd, Toronto