Independent and Canadian. Businesses can respond to reviews — they can never pay to remove them.

Bassett Home Furnishings

Interior design · 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive, Vaughan, ON

Location

255 Bass Pro Mills Drive
Vaughan, ON L4K 0A2
Get directions ↗

Official records and lookups for Bassett Home Furnishings

Other listings with the same name

3 other listings with this name

  • Bassett Home Furnishings — storefront listing · Shopping · 21 Alex Ave, Vaughan, ON
  • Bassett Home Furnishings — storefront listing · Hardware, home & garden · 30 Rayette Rd, Concord, ON
  • Bassett Home Furnishings — storefront listing · Hardware, home & garden · 1751 Victoria St E, Whitby, ON

A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.

Official lookups

No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.

These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.

Reviews and questions about Bassett Home Furnishings

Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews work

No reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.

Also at this address

More home services nearby

Nearby

In the A–Z directory

All businesses in Vaughan, ON – page 2