Cheese Wheelz
Pizza restaurant · 1294 Lauzon Rd, Windsor, ON
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- cheesewheelz.com ↗
- Phone
- (519) 945-5115
Official records and lookups for Cheese Wheelz
Other listings with the same name
2 other listings with this name
- Cheese Wheelz — storefront listing · Restaurant · 564 Ouellette Ave, Windsor, ON
- Cheese Wheelz — storefront listing · Restaurant · 2950 Dougall, Windsor, ON
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- Ontario Business Registry: search for a business (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about Cheese Wheelz
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
More restaurants nearby
- Thai Palace RestaurantThai restaurant · 1140 Lauzon Rd, Windsor
- Matter of TasteComfort food restaurant · 1159 Lauzon Rd, Windsor
- Gyros & DelightsGreek restaurant · 1173 Lauzon Rd, Windsor
- A&A Corner GrillComfort food restaurant · 1500 Pillette Rd, Windsor
- Just Jeff's Gourmet ExpressRestaurant · 4315 Seminole Street, Windsor
- Factory HouseBar & grill restaurant · 5240 Tecumseh Rd E, Windsor
Nearby
- Little River DentalDental clinic · 1211 Lauzon Rd, Windsor
- Henly's Leather ShopLeather goods store · 1269 1269 lauzon, Windsor
- Epoxy-RiteHome improvement store · 1208 Saint Paul Avenue, Windsor
- Lauzon Veterinary HospitalVeterinarian · 1315 Lauzon Rd, Windsor
- Bayview Glass And Mirror LtdGlass & mirror sales service · 1455 Matthew Brady Blvd, Windsor
- Abraham's JewelleryJewelry store · 7385 Tecumseh Rd E, Windsor
In the A–Z directory
- Chapter Two Brewing CompanyBrewery · 2345 Edna St, Windsor
- Chartwell Royal MarquisRetirement home · 590 Grand Marais Rd E, Windsor
- Cheers To You By AixaWinery · 8404 Wyandotte St E, Windsor
- Cheese WheelzPizza restaurant · 564 Ouellette Ave, Windsor
- Cheung's Trading Company LimitedVitamin & supplement store · 2030 Wyandotte St W, Windsor
- Chicken Inn RestaurantRestaurant · 714 Wyandotte St E, Windsor