Johnny Rockets
Burger restaurant · 377 Riverside Dr E, Windsor, ON
Contact
Suggest an edit- Website
- johnnyrockets.com ↗
- Phone
- (519) 985-2868
Official records and lookups for Johnny Rockets
Other listings with the same name
3 other listings with this name
- Johnny Rockets — storefront listing · Restaurant · 6380 Fallview Blvd, Niagara Falls, ON
- Johnny Rockets — storefront listing · Restaurant · 755 Nelson St, Vancouver, BC
- Johnny Rockets — storefront listing · Restaurant · 1644 Hillside Ave, Victoria, BC
A shared name doesn’t mean it’s the same business or that the businesses are connected.
Official lookups
No federal corporation record is matched to this listing; many businesses register only with their province.
- Ontario Business Registry: search for a business (official site)
- CRA — GST/HST Registry: confirm a GST/HST number on an invoice (official site)
- Corporations Canada: search federal corporations by name (official site)
These links go to official sites. They don’t mean we’ve checked this business.
Reviews and questions about Johnny Rockets
Reviewers confirm their email address · How reviews workNo reviews or questions yet. Share your experience, or ask what you’d like to know.
Other listings
Also at this address
- ARIIUSBar · 377 Riverside Drive East, Windsor
- Legends Sports BarSports bar · 377 Riverside Dr E, Windsor
- Neros SteakhouseSteakhouse · 377 Riverside Dr E, Windsor
More restaurants nearby
- Rock Bottom Bar & GrillBar & grill restaurant · 3236 Sandwich St, Windsor
- Yum Yum PizzaPizza restaurant · 3200 Sandwich St, Windsor
- The McGregor Cowan HouseRestaurant · 3118 Sandwich St, Windsor
- Spago Caesars WindsorItalian restaurant · 377 Riverside Dr E, Windsor
- Chicken Inn RestaurantRestaurant · 714 Wyandotte St E, Windsor
Nearby
- Island CafeBakery · 680 Wyandotte St E, Windsor
In the A–Z directory
- John Max Sports & WingsSports bar · 2601 Lauzon Pkwy, Windsor
- John Max Sports and WingsBar & grill restaurant · 3208 Dougall Ave, Windsor
- John Sullivan CounsellingMarriage or relationship counseling · 5440 Malden Road, Windsor
- Jones & CompanyFlowers & gifts store · 1755 Wyandotte St E, Windsor
- Jose's Bar and GrillBar & grill restaurant · 2731 Howard Ave, Windsor
- Joseph-Anthony Fine Jewelry - Official Rolex RetailerJewelry store · 100, Eugenie Street West, Windsor